In This Section

Upcoming Events

Calendar

Calendar
Title and navigation
<<<February 2018>>>
February 2018
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728123
45678910
select
select

previous daynext daytoday

Select date
Calendar
Title and navigation
<<<February 2018>>>
February 2018
MTWTFSS
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728    
       

24 February 2018

all day
12AM
 
1AM
 
2AM
 
3AM
 
4AM
 
5AM
 
6AM
 
7AM
 
8AM
 
9AM
 
10AM
 
11AM
 
12PM
 
1PM
 
2PM
 
3PM
 
4PM
 
5PM
 
6PM
 
7PM
 
8PM
 
9PM
 
10PM
 
11PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Calendar
Title and navigation
<<<February 2018>>>
February 2018
 MTWTFSS
529 30 31 1 2 3 4
65 6 7 8 9 10 11
712 13 14 15 16 17 18
819 20 21 22 23 24 25
926 27 28 1 2 3 4
105 6 7 8 9 10 11
EventStart timeEnd time
Academic Scholarship Assessment 24/02/2018 24/02/2018
Judo: HMC Independent Schools Boys Judo Tournament, High Wycombe (depart 7.30am, return 6.00pm)24/02/2018 07:0024/02/2018 19:00
Open Morning 9.30am24/02/2018 09:3024/02/2018 10:30
National Cross Country Championships, Parliament Hill, Hampstead (away, depart 11.00am)24/02/2018 11:0024/02/2018 16:00
Polo v Stowe: A and B teams at Emsworth Arena, (depart 12.35pm) 2.00pm24/02/2018 12:3024/02/2018 13:30
Hockey v Mill Hill: Yearlings A (away, depart 12.35pm) 1.30pm24/02/2018 12:3524/02/2018 13:35
Soccer v St John's: Colts A, B & C, Junior Colts A, B, C & D (away, depart 12.35pm), 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th & 5th XI, Yearlings A, 24/02/2018 12:3524/02/2018 16:30
Hockey v Mill Hill: 1st XI (home) 1.30pm24/02/2018 13:3024/02/2018 14:30
Harrow Football: Outcasts v P. Ali Noor's XI (home) 2.00pm24/02/2018 14:0024/02/2018 15:00
Harrow Football: The XI v J. Wigley's XI (home) 2.00pm24/02/2018 14:0024/02/2018 15:00
Badminton v Haberdasher Aske's (home) 2.00pm24/02/2018 14:0024/02/2018 16:30
The Byron Consort: Mass and Recital, Catholic Church of Our Most Holy Redeemer, Cheyne Row, Chelsea (away, depart 2.00pm) 6.00p24/02/2018 14:0024/02/2018 19:30
Rugby v Campion School: Development XV (home) 2.30pm24/02/2018 14:3024/02/2018 16:30
Soccer v Elm Grove: 7th XI (home) 2.30pm24/02/2018 14:3024/02/2018 16:30
Hockey v Mill Hill: Junior Colts A (home) 2.45pm24/02/2018 14:4524/02/2018 15:45
Music Production Society: Gig at Wycombe Abbey School (Performers depart 4.00pm, audience departs 6.00pm) 7.00pm24/02/2018 16:0024/02/2018 22:00
Fives v Shrewsbury (Juniors) (home) 5.00pm24/02/2018 17:0024/02/2018 18:00
School Film Society 8.00pm24/02/2018 20:0024/02/2018 22:30